• Facebook

© 2019 Arbeitskreis der kulturellen Vereine Denzlingen e.V.

DAS ENSEMBLE

DIE DARSTELLER

Heilsarmee

Sarah Brown
Eva Höfflin, Malina Höfflin
Arvide Abernathy
Wolfram Stein
General Cartwright
Gabriele Kniesel, Heike Zirpner
Heilsarmee (Ensemble)
Philine Höfflin, Sabine Hitzfeld, Erika Koch, Nicole Rein, Conny Stein

Gangster

Sky Masterson
Steffen Gerstle, Sascha Grether
 
Nathan Detroit
Andreas Glunz
Super-Super Johnson
Benjamin Erhardt, Florian Kern
Benny Banana
Lennox Day, Silas Schwaab
Rusty Charly
Simon Rein
Gangster (Ensemble)
Günter Burkhardt, Timothy Day, Peter Distler, Martin Gasser, Thomas Hensel, Andreas Lindt, Oliver Müller-Williams, Stefan Osteneck,  Jörg Schill

Hotbox

Miss Adelaide
Karin Wünsch, Sarah Moser
Hotbox Tanzgirls
Julia Baumgartner (Dance Capitain), Maria Combé (Swing Heilsarmee), Elke Dulat (Swing Heilsarmee), Fanny-Victoria Gräßle, Alina Schweiger, Jennifer Steuer, Nana Weber, Christina Wünsch (Swing Heilsarmee), Sonja Wünsch

Tänzer

Breakdancer
Aaron Blunck (Dance Capitain), Tim Blunck, Jonathan Bühler, Jyri Judenau, Benjamin Klee, Lysander Treumann
Havanna Tanzensemble
Rebecca Albert (Dance Capitain), Magnus Albert, Alfred Altmann, David Haas, Véronique Hartmann, Nadja Katthagen, Beate Lehmann, Irina Nazarenko, Norbert Streckfuss, Stefanie Wachter, Astrid Weitze, Marius Wrobel

DAS ORCHESTER

Violine
Sibylle Scherberger (KM), Ina Kugler, Jakob Kugler, Luisa Hermes, Clara Scherberger, Almut Schiffels, Marion Schmidt, Kathrin Silcher
Violoncello
Jutta von Chamier, Nora Grüning
Kontrabass
Thomas Heisler
​Reed 1
Jutta Gerber (Querflöte, Piccolo)
Erwin Iselin (Klarinette, Altsaxophon)
Reed 2
Sarah Beyer (Querflöte)
Tanja Grandjean (Klarinette)
Raimund Sesterhenn (Altsaxophon)
Reed 3
Luisa Enderle (Oboe, Klarinette)
Leopold Kammerer (Tenorsaxophon)
Reed 4
Lukas Schätzle (Klarinette)
Jutta Weis (Fagott)
Andrea Scherer (Tenorsaxophon)
Reed 5
Xaver Scherer (Bassklarinette, Baritonsaxophon, Klarinette)
Trompete
Torsten Klawonn, Christian Hirschbolz, Sabine Schlegel
Horn
Hans-Günter Hartwig
Posaune
Albrecht Lehmann
Schlagzeug
Jürgen Schlegel
Piano
Ulrich Lickert

DAS TEAM

Regie & Gesamtleitung
Petronella Rußer-Grüning
Regieassistenz
Heike Zirpner
Licht- und Bühnendesign
Sebastian Anders
Sounddesign
Roland Schneider
Kulissenbau
Bernhold Baumgartner
Leitung Orchester
Harald Aigeldinger
Tanzchoreographie Hotbox
Yvonne Forster
Office & Management
Elke Dulat
Social Media
Rebecca Grüning

DAS ERFOLGSMUSICAL VOM BROADWAY

DAS ERFOLGSMUSICAL VOM BROADWAY